Pedro II- Todas as Unidades

 Alunos aprovadosUnidadeColocação
SARAH LIMA MORAESHU-Pu1º LUGAR – Escola pública
NICOLE SANTIAGO DE ALBUQUERQUEHU-Pu1º LUGAR – EP/CS/PPI
PEDRO HENRIQUE AMARAL LACERDAHU-PA2º LUGAR- Esc.Particular
GABRIEL CARDOSO DE MESQUITAHU-PA
ALICE VIEIRA HANNAHU-PA
YASMIN CORREIA DE BRITO RAMOSHU-PA
ALEXANDRE COSTA DA SILVAHU-PA
MARCELY OLIVEIRA LOUREIROHU-PA
JÚLIA SOARES PEREIRA SANTOSHU-PA
MARIA EDUARDA DA COSTA ERTHALHU-PA
JUAN CARACIOLO PEREZHU-PA
ANA PRYA BARTOLO GOMESHU-PA
ANA BEATRIZ NORONHA JUSTINIANO DOS REAISHU-PA
GABRIEL FRANÇA GUIMARÃESHU-PA
RODRIGO LIMA DE ALMEIDAHU-PA
JOSÉ ARMANDO DA SILVA FONTESHU-PA
WALLACE MENDES MOTAHU-PA
MILTON TEODORO BUENOHU-PU2 º LUGAR SOCIAL /  ppi
CAROLINA DA SILVA RIGAUD FELIXHU-PU3 º LUGAR SOCIAL /  ppi
JOSE IGOR FILIPE DE SOUSAHU-PU3 º LUGAR/EP/CS
DANILO HEITOR DE MELO OLIVEIRAHU-PU
DAVY ANDRADE MARTINSHU-PU
ANA CAROLINA BATISTA BISPOHU-PU
ANA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOHU_PU
VITORIA FRAZÃO BATISTAHU-PU
EMILY MONTEIRO DE ABREUHU-PU
FILIPHE ORLANDO CORDASSO FRAGANIT-PU
KAYLANI KAMILI GOMES BALESTEROSNIT-PU
EDUARDO BARRETO XAVIERSC-PA
JOÃO VITOR BEZERRA DA SILVATJ-PU
JULIA DA SILVA EVANGELISTATJ-PU
MARCOS PINTO DUTRA JUNIORTJ-PA
MATHEUS VICTOR REISEN-PU
RENAN FRANÇA DE OLIVEIRA
YASMIN RAMOS
ALICE VIEIRA HANNA
GABRIEL MESQUITA
ALEXANDRE COSTA
MARCELY OLIVEIRA

IFRJ

 Alunos aprovadosUnidadeColocação
RAPHAEL BECHTINGER1º LUGAR BIOTECNOLOGIA- G2 – B4
JOÃO VITOR BEZERRA DA SILVA1º LUGAR FARMÁCIA – G3
NATÁLIA BATISTA BISPO DOS SANTOS1º LUGAR MEIO AMBIENTE – G1
THAIS FERNANDES DA SILVA3º LUGAR MEIO AMBIENTE – G1
BERNARDO BARRETO XAVIER3º LUGAR QUÍMICA – G3
JULIA DA SILVA EVANGELISTA
GABRIEL FRANÇA GUIMARÃES
MARIANA ARAUJO BIANCO
RODRIGO LIMA DE ALMEIDA
EDUARDO BARRETO XAVIER
JADE TELES PINHEIRO
PEDRO HENRIQUE AMARAL LACERDA
JOSE IGOR FILIPE DE SOUSA
VALENTINA MACEDO DE MELLO
JULIANA MARTINS SANTOS
SARAH LIMA MORAES
EDUARDO DE SOUZA PODEROSO

CEFET

 Alunos aprovados
ALICE CRISTINA ALMEIDA MARTINS
CAIO REZENDE RODRIGUEZ GONZAGA
CAIO WENGENSURICA DE CASTRO MACEDO
CAROLINA DA SILVA RIGAUD FELIX
DÉBORA CANDIDO LEMOS
JOÃO VITOR BEZERRA DA SILVA
JOSÉ ARMANDO DA SILVA FONTES
JULIA BEATRIZ MAIA
JULIA DA SILVA EVANGELISTA
JÚLIA SOARES PEREIRA SANTOS
JULIANA MARTINS SANTOS
LUIZA COELHO DE CARVALHO
MARCOS PINTO DUTRA JUNIOR
MARIANA ARAUJO BIANCO
NATÁLIA BATISTA BISPO DOS SANTOS
NICOLE SANTIAGO DE ALBUQUERQUE
PEDRO HENRIQUE AMARAL LACERDA
RAPHAEL BECHTINGER
RODRIGO LIMA DE ALMEIDA
SAMARA TRINDADE MONTEIRO BARBOSA
VALENTINA MACEDO DE MELLO LEITE
YASMIN DA SILVA MELO

Colégios particulares

 Alunos aprovadosColégio/ BOLSAS
NAOMY MOURA OSAKWE100% DE BOLSA NO ELEVA
SARAH LIMA OLIVEIRA100% DE BOLSA NO AO CUBO
NATÁLIA BATISTA BISPO DOS SANTOS100% DE BOLSA NO PENSI
JÚLIA DA SILVA EVANGELISTA100% DE BOLSA NO INTELLECTUS E 100% DE BOLSA NO PENSI
JULIANA MARTINS SANTOS100% DE BOLSA NO PENSI
RYAN DA SILVA COSTA100% DE BOLSA NO CEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
RAPHAEL BECHTINGER100% DE BOLSA NO IMPER
JOÃO PEDRO FERREIRA VIANNA100% DE BOLSA NO CEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL