cefet rj

CEFET – Aprovados 9ºANO 2017/2018

Listagem geral

ANA LARISSA PAIVA RODRIGUESCEFET-MARIA DA GRAÇA-SEGURANÇA DO TRABALHO
ANDRÉ MORENO RIBEIROS GOMESCEFET-MARACANÃ-METEOROLOGIA
ANTONIO TITO NEVES AUNECEFET-MARACANÃ-EDIFICAÇÕES
BEATRIZ ANDRADE DE VASCONCELOSCEFET-MARACANÃ-SEGURANÇA DO TRABALHO
BEATRIZ DA SILVA OLIVEIRACEFET-MARACANÃ-ELETROTÉCNICA
BEATRIZ DA SILVA VASCONCELOSCEFET-MARIA DA GRAÇA-SEGURANÇA DO TRABALHO
CAIO ANDRÉ PEREIRA ARANTES DO NASCIMENTOCEFET-MARACANÃ-MECÂNICA
CLEYTON DOS SANTOS CÂNDIDO DE JESUSCEFET-MARACANÃ-EDIFICAÇÕES
DANIEL PEREIRA DA SILVACEFET
DANIEL VINÍCIUS PAVA DE OLIVEIRA CEFET-MARACANÃ 3º LUGAR-INFORMÁTICA
DÉBORA DE MELO ARAÚJOCEFET-MARACANÃ-METEOROLOGIA
FELIPE ALVES DE BARROS FONSECACEFET-MARACANÃ-EDIFICAÇÕES
FLORA RANGEL LEITE BRAGA CEFET-MARIA DA GRAÇA-SEGURANÇA DO TRABALHO
GABRIEL DA COSTA LINS MARTINCEFET-MARACANÃ-ELETROTÉCNICA
GABRIEL MONTEIRO MESQUITA MARQUESCEFET-MARACANÃ 1º LUGAR-GUIA DE TURISMO
GABRIELA DA COSTA CORREIA LIMACEFET-MARIA DA GRAÇA -SEGURANÇA DO TRABALHO
GIOVANA MACHADO PAIMCEFET-MARACANÃ – ELETRÔNICA
GUILHERME D’AVILA DE MORAES DA ROSACEFET-MARACANÃ – EDIFICAÇÕES
GUSTAVO DIAS DULLENSCEFET-MARACANÃ – ELETRÔNICA
IGOR COELHO DE CARVALHOCEFET-MARACANÃ – ELETRÔNICA
IZABEL CONSTANTINOCEFET-MARACANÃ – ELETRÔNICA
JANUÁRIO CAMPOS DE AMORIMCEFET – MARACANÃ – SEGURANÇA DO TRABALHO 1º LUGAR
JOÃO AUGUSTO GUEDES SOTEROCEFET – MARACANÃ – EDIFICAÇÕES
JOÃO FLEURY HENRIQUE DA COSTACEFET – MARACANÃ – MECÂNICA
JOÃO GABRIEL ALVES DE ARAUJOCEFET – MARACANÃ – ELETROTÉCNICA
JOÃO PEDRO PASCOAL SILVACEFET – MARACANÃ – MECÂNICA
JÚLIA SILVA DE SOUZACEFET – MARACANÃ – SEGURANÇA DO TRABALHO
KAUÃ CONCEIÇÃO SATIRO DA SILVACEFET – MARACANÃ – MECÂNICA 1º LUGAR
LEONARDO COUTINHO LANZILOTTACEFET -MARACANÃ – MECÂNICA
LIU SANTIAGO FERREIRA MARTINSCEFET – MARACANÃ – EDIFICAÇÕES
LUCAS GOMES DA SILVACEFET – MARACANÃ – ESTRADAS 1º LUGAR
LUISA MARLIERE BARCELLOS SOARESCEFET – MARACANÃ – INFORMÁTICA
LUIZ FELIPE DE ALMEIDA MACIEL CEFET – MARACANÃ – MECÂNICA
MARCOS VINICIUS RODRIGUES DE QUEIROZCEFET – MARIA DA GRAÇA – MANUTENÇÃO AUTOMOTIVA
MARIANA FERREIRA DA SILVACEFET – MARACANÃ – SEGURANÇA DO TRABALHO
MAYARA FERREIRA DA SILVACEFET – MARACANÃ – SEGURANÇA DO TRABALHO
NICOLLAS DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRACEFET – MARACANÃ – ELETROTÉCNICA
PALOMA BARBOSA GOMESCEFET – MARIA DA GRAÇA – SEGURANÇA DO TRABALHO
RAFAEL AUGUSTO MENDES CORREA GONDIMCEFET – MARACANÃ – MECÂNICA
RAFAEL FRANCISCO DE ABREU SOARES LIMACEFET – MARACANÃ – ELETROTÉCNICA
RAFAEL LADEIRA DE CAMPOS BALOCCOCEFET – MARACANÃ 1º LUGAR – MECÂNICA
RODRIGO MATHEUS DE ASSIS PAIVACEFET – MARACANÃ – ELETRÔNICA
ROGÉRIO INÁCIO DA SILVA FILHO CEFET – MARACANÃ – ELETRÔNICA
RYAN FILIPE DE MENDONÇA BORGESCEFET – MARACANÃ – ELETRÔNICA
SARAH OLIVEIRA CARVALHOCEFET – MARACANÃ – ELETROTÉCNICA
VICTÓRIA DE LUCIA PONCIANO DE OLIVEIRACEFET – MARACANÃ – ELETRÔNICA
VICTÓRIA FRANCISCA MARQUES DOS SANTOSCEFET – MARACANÃ – ELETRÔNICA
VICTÓRIA TAVARES CARVALHALCEFET – MARACANÃ – INFORMÁTICA
YASMIN FLUMINENSE DUTRA DE MORAESCEFET – MARACANÃ – SEGURANÇA DO TRABALHO